Schedule & Results, Bantam #1, Rep Box Teams, 2018, BR (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
GAMESHEET - Zone 4 Scores & Standings
Organization Calendar
Directions
Directions to Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
Directions to Brian Orser Arena
Directions to RAMA MASC
Boyd Balkwill Tournament
2024 Tryouts
Important Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule 2024
Registration
2024 Age Divisions
Our Programs - FAQs
TRY Lacrosse
Attention Hockey Players!
Registration Portal
Box Lacrosse
House League Box
Rep Box
U7
U9
U9-2
U11
U11-2
U13
U13-2
U15
U17
U22
TRY Lacrosse
Field Lacrosse
Girls' Field
Boys' Spring Field
U9 - Field
U17 - Field
Boys' Fall Field
U9 - Fall Field
Boys' Fall Field Info
Resources
Photos
BR
BR
Bantam #1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Tyke #1
Tyke #2
Novice #1
Novice #2
Peewee #1
Bantam #1
Midget
Intermediate Girls
Paperweight Rep
Peewee #2
Bantam Girls
Peewee Girls
Box Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Tyke #1
Tyke #2
Novice #1
Novice #2
Peewee #1
Bantam #1
Midget
Intermediate Girls
Paperweight Rep
Peewee #2
Bantam Girls
Peewee Girls
×
Home
Box Rep
Seasons
2018
Rep Box Teams
Bantam #1
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
13 Games
All Scheduled Games
13 Games
Unreported Games
12 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
13 games
All Opponents
13 games
Barrie Bombers 1
2 games
Huntsville Hawks
2 games
Innisfil Wolfpack 1
3 games
Midland Titans 2
2 games
Shelburne Vets
2 games
Stayner Hitmen
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
13 games
All Venues
13 games
Home Venues
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
4 games
WO Rotary Place - Green Pad
3 games
Away Venues
East Bayfield Community Centre
1 game
Jack Bionda Arena
1 game
North Simcoe Rec Centre
1 game
Shelburne Rec Complex
1 game
Stayner Memorial Arena
1 game
Stroud Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
Bantam #1
May 2018
5 games
Jun 2018
2 tournaments
4 games
Jul 2018
1 tournament
4 games
Aug 2018
1 tournament
August 2018
More Details
Aug 03-Aug 05
Tournament
OLA Provincials
Durham Region