Record Details, U15 BMG Glass + Aluminum, Rep Box Teams, BR (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
GAMESHEET - Zone 4 Scores & Standings
Organization Calendar
Directions
Directions to Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
Directions to Brian Orser Arena
Directions to RAMA MASC
Boyd Balkwill Tournament
Registration
2024 Age Divisions
Our Programs - FAQs
TRY Lacrosse
Attention Hockey Players!
Registration Portal
Box Lacrosse
House League Box
Rep Box
U7
U9
U11
U13-1
U13-2
U15
U17
Field Lacrosse
Girls' Field
Boys' Spring Field
U9 - Field
U17 - Field
Boys' Fall Field
U9 - Fall Field
Boys' Fall Field Info
Resources
Photos
BR
BR
U15 BMG Glass + Aluminum Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
GAMESHEET - Scores & Schedules
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U7 BME Services
U9 EVRO Custom Sheet Metal
U11 R.J. Clarke Financial Solutions
U13-1 WFO Orillia
U13-2 St. James' Anglican Church
U15 BMG Glass + Aluminum
U17 Total Iron Fitness
U22
Tournament Websites
2024 Boyd Balkwill Memorial Tournament
Box Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U7 BME Services
U9 EVRO Custom Sheet Metal
U11 R.J. Clarke Financial Solutions
U13-1 WFO Orillia
U13-2 St. James' Anglican Church
U15 BMG Glass + Aluminum
U17 Total Iron Fitness
U22
Team Websites
2024 Boyd Balkwill Memorial Tournament
×
Home
Box Rep
Seasons
2024
Rep Box Teams
U15 BMG Glass + Aluminum
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
24
15
8
1
140
127
15
11
4
0
97
65
9
4
4
1
43
62
Regular Season
12
9
3
0
64
57
7
6
1
0
37
26
5
3
2
0
27
31
Overall
36
24
11
1
204
184
22
17
5
0
134
91
14
7
6
1
70
93
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Barrie Bombers 2
3
3
0
0
18
6
2
2
0
0
12
2
1
1
0
0
6
4
Nepean Knights 2
3
3
0
0
20
11
2
2
0
0
16
9
1
1
0
0
4
2
Shelburne Vets
3
3
0
0
19
13
2
2
0
0
11
7
1
1
0
0
8
6
Gloucester Griffins
2
0
2
0
10
17
1
0
1
0
4
7
1
0
1
0
6
10
Huntsville Hawks
2
0
2
0
5
24
1
0
1
0
3
16
1
0
1
0
2
8
Midland Titans
2
2
0
0
16
7
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
9
6
Orangeville Northmen 2
2
2
0
0
16
7
2
2
0
0
16
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stayner Hitmen
2
1
1
0
9
9
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
0
1
0
2
7
Sudbury Rockhounds
2
1
0
1
11
9
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
0
0
1
6
6
Toronto Beaches 2
2
2
0
0
19
10
1
1
0
0
12
6
1
1
0
0
7
4
Windsor Warlocks 1
1
0
1
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Akwesasne Storm 1
1
0
1
0
2
11
1
0
1
0
2
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
Akwesasne Storm 2
1
1
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Clarington Gaels
1
0
1
0
1
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
11
Hamilton Bengals 2
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kahnawake Mohawks 1
1
0
1
0
2
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
13
Kahnawake Mohawks 2
1
1
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kawartha Lakes Fury
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
London Blue Devils 2
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sarnia Pacers 2
1
1
0
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
4
Stayner Hitman
1
0
1
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
7
Uxbridge Enforcers
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
Whitby Warriors 2
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Don Beer Arena
6
3
3
0
25
40
3
1
2
0
11
20
3
2
1
0
14
20
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
6
5
1
0
31
24
6
5
1
0
31
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toe Blake Memorial Arena
5
3
1
1
36
20
4
3
1
0
30
14
1
0
0
1
6
6
Earl Armstrong Arena
4
2
2
0
21
30
2
2
0
0
13
7
2
0
2
0
8
23
Eddie Bush Memorial Arena
3
1
2
0
12
14
2
1
1
0
9
7
1
0
1
0
3
7
Luther Vipond
2
2
0
0
18
9
1
1
0
0
10
5
1
1
0
0
8
4
Beaver Valley Community Centre & Arena
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Children's Arena
1
1
0
0
12
6
1
1
0
0
12
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Creemore Arena
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Iroquois Park
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jack Bionda Arena
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
North Simcoe Rec Centre
1
1
0
0
9
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
6
Peggy Hill Community Center
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
4
Shelburne Rec Complex
1
1
0
0
8
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
6
Stayner Memorial Arena
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7
WO Rotary Place - Green Pad
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0