Organization Calendar (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevApr 21, 2019-May 04, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
BF
U15
9:00 AM
@ Mimico Mountaineers 3
BF
U17
9:30 AM
@ West Durham Rockman
BF
U15
1:30 PM
@ Brampton Excelsiors 2
BF
U17
2:00 PM
@ Hamilton Bengals 2
Minor Paperweight League
Paperweight Blue
5:45 PM
vs. Minor Paperweight League - Paperweight Orange
Minor Paperweight League
Paperweight Green
5:45 PM
vs. Minor Paperweight League - Paperweight Red
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
Major Paperweight Yellow
6:30 PM
vs. Paperweight - Major Paperweight Black
BR
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice/Peewee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Novice - Novice/Peewee Red
BR
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Hawks
Tyke
Tyke Orange
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke Green
BR
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BR
Novice #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BR
Peewee Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Soft
Soft Lacrosse
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Wolfpack 1
BR
Paperweight Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BR
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BF
U13
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BF
U15
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
BF
U17
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BF
U13
10:15 AM
@ Hamilton Bengals
BF
U13
2:00 PM
@ Six Nations Warriors
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 30May 01May 02May 03May 04
BF
U17
10:30 AM
@ Oakville Hawks 2
BF
U15
11:00 AM
@ Milton Mavericks
BF
U17
1:30 PM
@ Mimico Mountaineers 2
BF
U15
3:30 PM
@ Whitby Warriors 2
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BR
Novice #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Novice
Novice/Peewee Blue & Novice/Peewee Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
BR
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Paperweight League
Paperweight Red
5:45 PM
vs. Minor Paperweight League - Paperweight Blue
Minor Paperweight League
Paperweight Orange
5:45 PM
vs. Minor Paperweight League - Paperweight Green
BR
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitmen
Paperweight
Major Paperweight Yellow
6:30 PM
vs. Paperweight - Major Paperweight Black
BR
Peewee Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BR
Novice #1
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitmen
Novice
Novice/Peewee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Novice - Novice/Peewee Red
BR
Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitmen
Tyke
Tyke Orange
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke Green
BR
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BR
Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BR
Peewee #1
7:00 PM
@ Innisfil Wolfpack 1
BR
Intermediate Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Bantam #1
8:00 PM
@ Innisfil Wolfpack 1
Soft
Soft Lacrosse
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BR
Paperweight Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BR
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Vets
BF
U13
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BF
U15
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
BF
U17
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 6:47 PM