Schedule & Results (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 16 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight BluePaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Apr 16 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight OrangePaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Apr 16 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 16 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 17 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeBrian Orser Arena
Apr 23 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight GreenPaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Apr 23 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight BluePaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Apr 23 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight YellowMajor Paperweight BlackWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 23 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 24 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenBrian Orser Arena
Apr 25 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1Stroud Arena
Apr 30 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight RedPaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Apr 30 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight OrangePaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Apr 30 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight YellowMajor Paperweight BlackWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 30 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 01 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenBrian Orser Arena
May 07 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight RedPaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
May 07 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight GreenPaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
May 07 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 07 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 08 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeBrian Orser Arena
May 14 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight OrangePaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
May 14 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight RedPaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
May 14 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 14 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 15 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeBrian Orser Arena
May 21 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight RedPaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 21 20196:30 PMPaperweightPaperweight OrangePaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 21 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 22 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenBrian Orser Arena
May 28 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight BluePaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 28 20196:30 PMPaperweightPaperweight OrangePaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 28 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 29 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 04 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight BluePaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 04 20196:30 PMPaperweightPaperweight GreenPaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 04 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 05 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 11 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight GreenPaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 11 20196:30 PMPaperweightPaperweight BluePaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 11 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 12 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 16 20192:00 PMBRBantam GirlsSimcoe TimberwolvesIroquois Park
Jun 16 201911:00 AMBRIntermediate GirlsSimcoe TimberwolvesIroquois Park
Jun 16 201912:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsWhitby WarriorsIroquois Park
Jun 18 20195:45 PMPaperweightPaperweight RedPaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 18 20196:30 PMPaperweightPaperweight BluePaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 18 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Barrie Bombers 2WO Rotary Place - Green Pad
Jun 18 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 18 20198:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1WO Rotary Place - Green Pad
Jun 19 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeWO Rotary Place - Green Pad
Jun 19 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Stayner HitmenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 19 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Stayner HitmenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 19 20197:30 PMBRPeewee #1Stouffville ThunderStouffville Arena
Jun 19 20198:00 PMBRMidgetStayner HitmenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 20 20196:30 PMBRPaperweight RepOrangeville NorsemenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 20 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Midland Braves 2Midland Rec Centre
Jun 21 20194:00 PMBRTyke #1Windsor WarlocksChildren's Arena
Jun 22 20198:00 AMBRTyke #1Whitby Warriors 2Delpark Homes Centre
Jun 22 20192:00 PMBRTyke #1Clarington Gaels 2Delpark Homes Centre
Jun 21 20194:30 PMBRNovice #1Peterborough Lakers 2Harman Park Arena
Jun 22 20198:30 AMBRNovice #1Clarington Gaels 2Harman Park Arena
Jun 22 20191:30 PMBRNovice #1Niagara ThunderhawksHarman Park Arena
Jun 21 20196:00 PMBRMidgetOshawa Blue Knights 1Delpark Homes Centre
Jun 22 201911:00 AMBRMidgetClarington GaelsDelpark Homes Centre
Jun 22 20194:00 PMBRMidgetGuelph RegalsDelpark Homes Centre
Jun 21 20197:00 PMBRBantam #1Northumberland NemesisChildren's Arena
Jun 22 201911:00 AMBRBantam #1Whitby WarriorsChildren's Arena
Jun 22 20193:00 PMBRBantam #1North Shore KodiaksChildren's Arena
Jun 21 20196:00 PMBRPeewee #1Clarington Gaels 2Harman Park Arena
Jun 22 201911:30 AMBRPeewee #1Windsor WarlocksHarman Park Arena
Jun 22 20193:30 PMBRPeewee #1Whitby Warriors 2Harman Park Arena
Jun 25 20196:00 PMBRPaperweight RepHuntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jun 25 20197:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
Jun 25 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 26 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1TNT RenegadesWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 26 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1TNT RenegadesWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 26 20198:00 PMBRPeewee #1TNT RenegadesWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 02 20196:30 PMBRTyke #1Shelburne VetsShelburne Rec Complex
Jul 02 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Barrie Bombers 2Holly Rec Centre
Jul 02 20197:30 PMBRNovice #1Shelburne VetsShelburne Rec Complex
Jul 02 20198:30 PMBRMidgetShelburne VetsShelburne Rec Complex
Jul 03 20197:00 PMBRTyke #1Orangeville NorsemenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 04 20198:00 PMBRMidgetShelburne VetsWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 07 201911:00 AMBRPeewee #2Sarnia Pacers 2Alder Street Community Center
Jul 07 20191:00 PMBRPeewee #2Owen Sound Northstars 2Alder Street Community Center
Jul 07 20195:00 PMBRPeewee #2Orangeville Northmen 3Alder Street Community Center
Jul 08 20196:00 PMBRPaperweight RepOrangeville NorsemenTony Rose Arena
Jul 09 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Huntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 09 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Shelburne VetsWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 09 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Huntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 09 20198:00 PMBRPeewee #1Huntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 09 20199:00 PMBRMidgetHuntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 11 20197:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 11 20198:00 PMBRPeewee #2Stayner Hitman 2Stayner Memorial Arena
Jul 16 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Kawartha Lakes FuryLindsay Recreation Complex
Jul 16 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Midland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 16 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Midland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 17 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Midland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 17 20198:00 PMBRMidgetMidland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 23 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 23 20197:00 PMBRTyke #1Orangeville NorsemenTony Rose Arena
Jul 23 20198:00 PMBRMidgetInnisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 25 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 25 20197:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1Holly Rec Centre
Jul 25 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 31 20196:30 PMBRTyke #1Kawartha Lakes FuryWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 6:24 PM