Schedule & Results (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 16 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight BluePaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Apr 16 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight OrangePaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Apr 16 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 16 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 17 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeBrian Orser Arena
Apr 21 20199:00 AMBFU15Mimico Mountaineers 3Monarch Park Field
Apr 21 20199:30 AMBFU17West Durham RockmanSandlewood Creditview Fields
Apr 21 20191:30 PMBFU15Brampton Excelsiors 2Monarch Park Field
Apr 21 20192:00 PMBFU17Hamilton Bengals 2Sandlewood Creditview Fields
Apr 23 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight BluePaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Apr 23 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight GreenPaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Apr 23 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight YellowMajor Paperweight BlackWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 23 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 24 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Huntsville HawksWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 24 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenBrian Orser Arena
Apr 25 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1Stroud Arena
Apr 27 201910:15 AMBFU13Hamilton BengalsCity View Park
Apr 27 20192:00 PMBFU13Six Nations WarriorsCity View Park
Apr 28 201910:30 AMBFU17Oakville Hawks 2Cherry Beach Fields
Apr 28 201911:00 AMBFU15Milton MavericksSandlewood Creditview Fields
Apr 28 20191:30 PMBFU17Mimico Mountaineers 2Cherry Beach Fields
Apr 28 20193:30 PMBFU15Whitby Warriors 2Sandlewood Creditview Fields
Apr 30 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight OrangePaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Apr 30 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight RedPaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Apr 30 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Stayner HitmenStayner Memorial Arena
Apr 30 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight YellowMajor Paperweight BlackWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 30 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Stayner HitmenStayner Memorial Arena
Apr 30 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Apr 30 20198:00 PMBRMidgetStayner HitmenStayner Memorial Arena
May 01 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenBrian Orser Arena
May 01 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1Stroud Arena
May 01 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1Stroud Arena
May 02 20198:00 PMBRMidgetShelburne VetsWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 06 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1TNT Renegades New Tech Rec Centre
May 06 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1TNT Renegades New Tech Rec Centre
May 06 20198:00 PMBRPeewee #1TNT Renegades New Tech Rec Centre
May 07 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight GreenPaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
May 07 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight RedPaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
May 07 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 07 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 07 20197:30 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1Brian Orser Arena
May 08 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeBrian Orser Arena
May 09 20196:00 PMBRNovice #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1Stroud Arena
May 09 20198:00 PMBRMidgetInnisfil Wolfpack 1Stroud Arena
May 14 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight RedPaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
May 14 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight OrangePaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
May 14 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 14 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 14 20198:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1Brian Orser Arena
May 15 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeBrian Orser Arena
May 15 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Huntsville HawksWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 16 20197:30 PMBRPeewee #1Stouffville ThunderWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 21 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight GreenPaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
May 21 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight BluePaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
May 21 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight YellowMajor Paperweight BlackWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 21 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Innisfil Wolfpack 1Stroud Arena
May 21 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 22 20196:00 PMBRPeewee #1Huntsville HawksWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 22 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenBrian Orser Arena
May 22 20197:00 PMBRBantam #1Huntsville HawksWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 22 20198:00 PMBRMidgetHuntsville HawksWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 28 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight GreenPaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
May 28 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight RedPaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
May 28 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Barrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
May 28 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight YellowMajor Paperweight BlackWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 28 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Barrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
May 28 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 28 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Barrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
May 29 20196:00 PMTykeTyke OrangeTyke GreenWO Rotary Place - Green Pad
May 29 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Barrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
May 29 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Stayner HitmenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
May 29 20198:00 PMBRMidgetBarrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
May 30 20197:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
Jun 03 20196:30 PMBRTyke #1Shelburne VetsWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 03 20197:30 PMBRNovice #1Shelburne VetsWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 04 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight BluePaperweight OrangeWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Jun 04 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight RedPaperweight GreenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Jun 04 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 04 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 05 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeWO Rotary Place - Green Pad
Jun 06 20196:00 PMBRNovice #1Midland Braves 1Midland Rec Centre
Jun 06 20197:00 PMBRPeewee GirlsBarrie Bombers 1East Bayfield Community Centre
Jun 06 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Midland Braves 1Midland Rec Centre
Jun 06 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Midland Braves 1Midland Rec Centre
Jun 06 20199:00 PMBRMidgetMidland Braves 1Midland Rec Centre
Jun 10 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Barrie Bombers 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 10 20198:00 PMBRMidgetBarrie Bombers 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 11 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight GreenPaperweight BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Visitor
Jun 11 20195:45 PMMinor Paperweight LeaguePaperweight OrangePaperweight RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad Home
Jun 11 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight BlackMajor Paperweight YellowWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 11 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee RedNovice/Peewee BlueWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 12 20196:00 PMBRNovice #1Barrie Bombers 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 12 20196:00 PMTykeTyke GreenTyke OrangeWO Rotary Place - Green Pad
Jun 12 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Barrie Bombers 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 12 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Barrie Bombers 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 18 20196:30 PMPaperweightMajor Paperweight YellowMajor Paperweight BlackWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 18 20197:15 PMNoviceNovice/Peewee BlueNovice/Peewee RedWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 19 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Stayner HitmenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 19 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Stayner HitmenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 19 20197:30 PMBRPeewee #1Stouffville ThunderStouffville Arena
Jun 19 20198:00 PMBRMidgetStayner HitmenWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 25 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #2Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 26 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1TNT RenegadesWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 26 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1TNT RenegadesWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jun 26 20198:00 PMBRPeewee #1TNT RenegadesWO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 02 20196:30 PMBRTyke #1Shelburne VetsShelburne Rec Complex
Jul 02 20197:30 PMBRNovice #1Shelburne VetsShelburne Rec Complex
Jul 02 20198:30 PMBRMidgetShelburne VetsShelburne Rec Complex
Jul 09 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Huntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 09 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Huntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 09 20198:00 PMBRPeewee #1Huntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 09 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Huntsville HawksDon Lough Arena
Jul 09 20199:00 PMBRMidgetHuntsville HawksJack Bionda Arena
Jul 16 20197:00 PMBRNovice #1Midland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 16 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Midland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 17 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Midland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 17 20198:00 PMBRMidgetMidland Braves 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 23 20196:00 PMBRNovice #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 23 20198:00 PMBRMidgetInnisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 25 20196:00 PMBRTyke #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 25 20197:00 PMBRPeewee #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Jul 25 20198:00 PMBRBantam #1Innisfil Wolfpack 1WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 6:47 PM