Record Details (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8512503443102312128227346
Regular Season6411442355002918119117341
Overall1492394579810523023173314687
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BR - Midget1492394579810523023173314687
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombers 11100931100422200135
Cambridge 11001150000001100115
Final- Owen Sound 101037000000101037
Hamilton 1 110064000000110064
Huntsville Hawks100166110021210187
Innisfil Wolfpack 1110092110010822001910
Kawartha Lakes 1 Fury1100611100722200133
Midland Braves 111001031100642200167
North Shore 000000101046101046
Orangeville 2000000110062110062
Oshawa 100166000000100166
Owen Sound000000110062110062
Sarnia 1 100144000000100144
Semi Final110010000000110010
Shelburne Vets101036000000101036
Stayner Hitmen1100731100732200146
Wallaceberg11001370000001100137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie - East Bayfield Community Centre000000110042110042
Bayshore CC101037000000101037
Chedoke Arena Red 110064000000110064
Don Lough Arena000000110021110021
Midland Rec Centre000000110064110064
Morgan Firestone Arena 10016610104620111012
Rama MASK110011522001343300249
Shallow Lake & District CC100144000000100144
Stayner Memorial Arena000000110073110073
Stroud Arena00000011001081100108
Wiarton Arena and CC22001471100623300209
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad6411402100000064114021
WO Rotary Place - Green Pad11001030000001100103
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Monday, July 23, 2018 at 1:15 PM