Record Details (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3011163158184311111123312174169196
Regular Season8440444143212023293025125242373343
Overall381520320222546222133403148437416542539
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BF - U1353113528108201075515113114283
BF - U15311122201036161941347283114
BF - U17422052241028081100144100133124
BR - Bantam #110107811006521101313
BR - Bantam Girls40404300000004040430
BR - Intermediate Girls3120691001114121710
BR - Midget61501950211091082602860
BR - Novice #11010173120131741301424
BR - Paperweight Rep11001040000001100104
BR - Peewee #1312013194211311873314437
BR - Peewee #2000000101027101027
BR - Peewee Girls64112420220010386113423
BR - Tyke #1110096220019433002810
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombers 15410322000000054103220
Huntsville Hawks6150334010105671603846
Innisfil Wolfpack 10000006240354062403540
Kitchener/Waterloo Braves2020313220015742201820
Peterborough Lakers302172410104640311130
Six Nations Warriors0000003201301432013014
Stayner Hitmen00000033001553300155
TNT Renegades0000003111241431112414
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
New Tech Rec Centre0000003111241431112414
Albert McCormick Community Centre6321201900000063212019
Brian Orser Arena220096000000220096
Cherry Beach Fields0000002110231321102313
City View Park0000004310392643103926
Earl Nichols Arena5140154500000051401545
Flemimg College - Peterborough 0000004220392942203929
Loyola Catholic Secondary School00000020206282020628
Monarch Park Field0000006240445162404451
Peterborough Memorial Centre0000002110101121101011
Sandlewood Creditview Fields 12642109726141396418783148136
Stayner Memorial Arena00000033001553300155
Stroud Arena0000005230313152303131
Thornton Community Centre00000022001032200103
University of Guelph - VARSITY Field0000003300391033003910
University of Guelph - West0000002110141721101417
Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex101014100111201125
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad6240353500000062403535
Woolwich Memorial Centre40404300000004040430
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Monday, May 27, 2019 at 10:36 AM