Record Details, Tyke #1, BR, 2016 (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament15942887275206034221462148106
Regular Season413014275230282993604256
Overall191072102991275088633117122190162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombers 11010081010082020016
Brampton Excelsiors 1220013811009233002210
Brantford110093000000110093
Caledon00000011001501100150
Centre Wellington100100000000100100
Cornwall101047000000101047
Gloucester 101036000000101036
Guelph101016000000101016
Halton hills 200000011001151100115
Huntsville Hawks101041010107920201119
Midland Braves 111008211001212200203
Mimico 100177000000100177
Mimico 211001050000001100105
Oakville Hawks 2000000110065110065
Owen Sound 110062000000110062
Shelburne Vets1010271100532110710
TNT Renegades000000101048101048
Toronto beaches 12200131000000022001310
Toronto Beaches 1110087000000110087
West Durham1101047000000101047
Whitby Warriors 200000020209212020921
Whitby Warriors 300000011001011100101
Windsor11001040000001100104
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
New Tech Rec Centre000000101048101048
Brian Orser Arena101008000000101008
Darlington Sports Centre110065000000110065
Don Beer Arena11001050000001100105
East Bayfield Community Centre00000022002152200215
Garnet B. Rickard (Bowmanville)110053000000110053
Garnet B. Rickard Rec. Complex2110111211009232102014
Holly Rec Centre0000003120132231201322
Huntsville Centennial Centre000000101079101079
Innisfil-Stroud1100622110171332102315
Iroquois Park2110131000000021101310
Iroquois Park (Whitby)22001890000002200189
Lefroy Arena100100000000100100
McKinney Centre110087000000110087
Midland Rec Centre00000011001211100121
Rama MASK20204120000002020412
Shelburne Rec Complex000000110053110053
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad3111191900000031111919
WO Rotary Place - Green Pad101027000000101027
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 4:15 PM