Record Details, Peewee #1, Rep Box Teams, 2017, BR (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

This Team is part of the 2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament73403747202091993604666
Regular Season5401581953203731107219550
Overall12741956673404650191081141116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombers 111001131100622200175
Clarington Gaels10100130000001010013
Gloucester20206120000002020612
Huntsville Hawks1100118101071421101822
Innisfil Wolfpack 111001121100832200195
London Blue Devils00000010101101010110
Milton Mavericks10106120000001010612
Nepean 2110083000000110083
Newmarket Redbirds10016610106820111214
Shelburne Vets00000011001041100104
Six Nations 2110073000000110073
TNT Renegades11001900000001100190
West Durham Rockman11001040000001100104
Whitby 2000000101089101089
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don Beer Arena220017710108932102516
East Bayfield Community Centre000000110062110062
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex000000101068101068
Huntsville Centennial Centre00000010107141010714
Innisfil Rec Centre000000110083110083
MASK00000010101101010110
Ray Twinney Rec Centre4130163400000041301634
Rotary101046000000101046
Shelburne Rec Complex00000011001041100104
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad5401581900000054015819