Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2019, BR (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament130121167320201111501411784
Regular Season100133110061210194
Overall140122197631207121711422688
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces302141211006141211013
Burlington Chiefs10100101010072020017
Gloucester Griffins20202160000002020216
Simcoe Timberwolves5041101710101460511121
Wallaceburg Griffins30303210000003030321
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Community Center000000110061110061
Gaylord Powless Arena000000101014101014
Hagersville Memorial Arena1010151010072020112
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena101014000000101014
Iroquois Park50508310000005050831
McKinney Centre201123000000201123
Rama MASK100133000000100133
Woolwich Memorial Centre40404300000004040430
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 5:08 AM