Record Details, Intermediate Girls, Box Lacrosse, 2019, BR (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament134812531210132155822833
Regular Season10101510102112020316
Overall14491263631115131751023149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces10101520113123021417
Brampton Excelsiors110051000000110051
Guelph Regals101013000000101013
Kitchener/Waterloo Braves202016000000202016
Milton Mavericks110021000000110021
Mississauga Tomahawks101013000000101013
Simcoe Timberwolves210154110021320175
Six Nations Warriors101013000000101013
Strathroy Screaming Eagles101012000000101012
Wallaceburg Griffins312088000000312088
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre211055000000211055
Arthur Community Center00000010102111010211
Gaylord Powless Arena101013000000101013
Haldimand County Community Arena110040000000110040
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena110021110021220042
Iroquois Park61419140000006141914
McKinney Centre101034000000101034
Rama MASK101015000000101015
Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex101014100111201125
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 6:08 PM