Record Details, U13, 2019, BF (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5311352800000053113528
Regular Season00000010820107551082010755
Overall53113528108201075515113114283
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Gaels00000010103151010315
Halton Hills Bulldogs 1110071000000110071
Hamilton Bengals00000011001731100173
Kitchener/Waterloo Braves00000011001251100125
Mimico Mountaineers11001070000001100107
Northumberland Nemesis00000011001351100135
Oakville Hawks 200000011001811100181
Orangeville Norsemen 2110011511007622001811
Oshawa Blue Knights 200000011001111100111
Peterborough Lakers20117150000002011715
Six Nations Warriors00000011001331100133
St. Catherines Athletics00000010102141010214
West Durham Rockman00000011001121100112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
City View Park0000004310392643103926
Flemimg College - Peterborough 00000022002462200246
Sandlewood Creditview Fields 5311352800000053113528
University of Guelph - VARSITY Field00000022003062200306
University of Guelph - West0000002110141721101417
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 12:30 AM