WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad, Venues (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Paperweight
Paperweight Red
5:45 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Blue
Paperweight
Paperweight Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Green
Novice
Novice/Peewee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Novice - Novice/Peewee Red
BR
Peewee #1
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Hawks
BR
Bantam #1
L (7-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Hawks
BR
Midget
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Hawks
Soft
Soft Lacrosse
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BR
Paperweight Rep
W (10-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Bombers 1
BR
Peewee #2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
BR
Tyke #1
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Uxbridge Enforcers
BR
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BR
Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
Paperweight Blue
5:45 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Green
Paperweight
Paperweight Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Red
Novice
Novice/Peewee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Novice - Novice/Peewee Red
Tyke
Tyke Orange
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke Green
BR
Peewee #2
W (10-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Hitman 2
BR
Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Soft
Soft Lacrosse
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
BR
Tyke #1
W (14-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Vets
BR
Novice #1
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Vets
Paperweight
Paperweight Blue
5:45 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Orange
Paperweight
Paperweight Green
6:30 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Red
Novice
Novice/Peewee Red
7:15 PM
vs. Novice - Novice/Peewee Blue
Tyke
Tyke Green
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke Orange
BR
Peewee #2
W (12-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Braves 2
BR
Peewee #1
W (6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Stouffville Thunder
09101112131415
BR
Tyke #1
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Bombers 1
BR
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BR
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
Paperweight Green
5:45 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Orange
Paperweight
Paperweight Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Red
Novice
Novice/Peewee Red
7:15 PM
vs. Novice - Novice/Peewee Blue
Tyke
Tyke Green
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Tyke Orange
BR
Peewee #1
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Bombers 1
BR
Bantam #1
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Bombers 1
Soft
Soft Lacrosse
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BR
Paperweight Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BR
Peewee #2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Tyke #1
L (5-11)
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Blue Knights 1
BR
Bantam #1
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Milton Mavericks
BR
Midget
L (3-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
BR
Bantam #1
W (9-3)
8:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
BR
Midget
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
@ Peterborough Lakers 2
BR
Bantam #1
W (6-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Barrie Bombers 1
BR
Midget
L (3-7)
11:30 AM
vs. Clarington Gaels
BR
Bantam #1
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
@ Oshawa Blue Knights 2
BR
Midget
W (10-4)
4:00 PM
@ Six Nations Warriors 2
BR
Novice #1
W (7-2)
5:00 PM
vs. KW Braves 2
16171819202122
BR
Paperweight Rep
L (0-5)
8:00 AM
vs. Whitby Warriors
BR
Tyke #1
L (6-7)
9:00 AM
vs. Milton Mavericks
BR
Tyke #1
L (3-8)
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Blue Knights 1
BR
Bantam #1
W (8-3)
2:00 PM
@ Huntsville Hawks
BR
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
Paperweight Red
5:45 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Orange
Paperweight
Paperweight Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Paperweight - Paperweight Green
Novice
Novice/Peewee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Novice - Novice/Peewee Red
BR
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM
vs. Stayner Hitmen
BR
Novice #1
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Hitmen
BR
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Hitmen
Soft
Soft Lacrosse
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BR
Paperweight Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Norsemen
BR
Bantam #1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BR
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BR
Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Novice #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BR
Peewee #2
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Wolfpack 1
BR
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BR
Tyke #1
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Renegades
BR
Novice #1
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Renegades
BR
Peewee #1
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Renegades
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
BR
Tyke #1
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Norsemen
BR
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BR
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Vets
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
BR
Peewee #2
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Vets
BR
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BR
Peewee Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Bombers 1
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 6:27 PM