Record Details, Tyke #1, 2019, BR (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament126607665523033281789010993
Regular Season861163288710652316132112851
Overall201271139931394098513321111237144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombers 11100541100732200127
Clarington Gaels 211001311100752200206
Cornwall Celtics101067000000101067
Huntsville Hawks11009611001232200219
Kahnawake Mohawks00000011001521100152
Kawartha Lakes Fury11007411001042200178
Kitchener/Waterloo Braves110084000000110084
Milton Mavericks101067000000101067
Newmarket Redbirds2110101000000021101010
Northumberland Nemesis101028000000101028
Orangeville Norsemen1001441010272011611
Oshawa Blue Knights 110105111010382020819
Pelham Raiders101078000000101078
Sarnia Pacers000000101048101048
Shelburne Vets110014011001002200240
Stayner Hitmen11001131100622200175
TNT Renegades110010211001322200234
Uxbridge 000000110052110052
Uxbridge Enforcers2110101010104531201415
Whitby Warriors 2110072000000110072
Windsor Warlocks110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
New Tech Rec Centre00000011001321100132
Alder Street Community Center000000101027101027
Children's Arena21107100000002110710
Delpark Homes Centre33002780000003300278
Don Beer Arena1010562110111331201619
East Bayfield Community Centre000000110073110073
Garnet B. Rickard Rec. Complex101067000000101067
Iroquois Park101078000000101078
Jack Bionda Arena00000011001231100123
Lindsay Recreation Complex00000011001041100104
Luther Vipond 000000101045101045
Oro Community Centre110084000000110084
Pickering Rec Center - Delaney00000011001521100152
Shelburne Rec Complex00000011001001100100
Stayner Memorial Arena000000110062110062
Uxbridge Arena000000110052110052
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad106317446101038116417754
WO Rotary Place - Green Pad110054000000110054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliaminorlacrosse.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 3:36 PM