Schedule & Results, Tyke #1, Rep Box Teams, 2019, BR (Orillia Minor Lacrosse)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
GAMESHEET - Zone 4 Scores & Standings
Organization Calendar
Directions
Directions to Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
Directions to Brian Orser Arena
Directions to RAMA MASC
Boyd Balkwill Tournament
2024 Tryouts
Important Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule 2024
Registration
2024 Age Divisions
Our Programs - FAQs
TRY Lacrosse
Attention Hockey Players!
Registration Portal
Box Lacrosse
House League Box
Rep Box
U7
U9
U9-2
U11
U11-2
U13
U13-2
U15
U17
U22
TRY Lacrosse
Field Lacrosse
Girls' Field
Boys' Spring Field
U9 - Field
U17 - Field
Boys' Fall Field
U9 - Fall Field
Boys' Fall Field Info
Resources
Photos
BR
BR
Tyke #1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Paperweight Rep
Tyke #1
Tyke #2
Novice #1
Novice #2
Peewee #1
Peewee #2
Bantam #1
Midget
Bantam Girls
Peewee Girls
Intermediate Girls
Box Rep
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Paperweight Rep
Tyke #1
Tyke #2
Novice #1
Novice #2
Peewee #1
Peewee #2
Bantam #1
Midget
Bantam Girls
Peewee Girls
Intermediate Girls
×
Home
Box Rep
Seasons
2019
Rep Box Teams
Tyke #1
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
34 games
All Opponents
34 games
Barrie Bombers 1
2 games
Clarington Gaels 2
2 games
Cornwall Celtics
1 game
Huntsville Hawks
2 games
Innisfil Wolfpack 1
1 game
Kahnawake Mohawks
1 game
Kawartha Lakes Fury
2 games
Kitchener/Waterloo Kodiaks
1 game
Milton Mavericks
1 game
Newmarket Redbirds
2 games
Northumberland Nemesis
1 game
Orangeville Norsemen
2 games
Oshawa Blue Knights 1
2 games
Pelham Raiders
1 game
Sarnia Pacers
1 game
Shelburne Vets
2 games
Stayner Hitmen
2 games
TNT Renegades
2 games
Uxbridge Enforcers
3 games
Uxbridge
1 game
Whitby Warriors 2
1 game
Windsor Warlocks
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
34 games
All Venues
34 games
Home Venues
Children's Arena
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre
3 games
Don Beer Arena
3 games
Garnet B. Rickard Rec. Complex
1 game
Iroquois Park
1 game
Oro Community Centre
1 game
WO Rotary Place - Blue Pad
11 games
WO Rotary Place - Green Pad
1 game
Away Venues
Alder Street Community Center
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre
1 game
Jack Bionda Arena
1 game
Lindsay Recreation Complex
1 game
Luther Vipond
1 game
New Tech Rec Centre
1 game
Pickering Rec Center - Delaney
1 game
Shelburne Rec Complex
1 game
Stayner Memorial Arena
1 game
Stroud Arena
1 game
Uxbridge Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
Tyke #1
Apr 2019
3 games
May 2019
3 games
Jun 2019
2 tournaments
15 games
Jul 2019
1 tournament
10 games
Aug 2019
1 tournament
3 games
August 2019
More Details
Aug 04-Aug 06
Tournament
OLA Provincials
Durham Region
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 04
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ Uxbridge Enforcers
Luther Vipond
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 04
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Cornwall Celtics
Garnet B. Rickard Rec. Complex
7-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 05
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Pelham Raiders
Iroquois Park
8-7
L